Classement général

 Rg   Nom   Prénom   Nation   Club 
 1   RÉDLI   András      BALATON 
 2   PETERDI   András      PEAC 
 3   PÁDÁR   Tamás      BVSC 
 3   SZÉNYI   Péter      MTK 
 5   HURME   Tommy      BVSC 
 6   FILE   Mátyás      BALATON 
 7   CHO THAEUN   Sándor      BHSE 
 8   GÁTAI   Róbert      MTK 
 9   HANCZVIKKEL   Márk      BALATON 
 10   SOMFAI   Péter      BHSE 
 11   HALMAI   Ottó      BÓLYAI 
 12   SZABADOS   Gábor      CSATA 
 13   IMRE   Géza      BHSE 
 14   NIKLI   Balázs      BHSE 
 15   ARDAY   Péter      DVE 
 16   CSOBÓ   Dávid      PEAC 
 17   HAMAR   Balázs      BVSC 
 18   MAROSI   Ádám      BVSC 
 19   UJVÁRI   Dániel      BVSC 
 20   DEÁK   István      BÓLYAI 
 20   PÁSZTOR   Attila      DVE 
 22   FALUDI   Péter      PEAC 
 23   SAMU   Péter      BÓLYAI 
 24   BERTA   Dániel      PEAC 
 25   HÓDOSI   Gábor      BÓLYAI 
 26   DOROZSMAI   Viktor      KSI 
 27   GYÖRGYI   Levente      BVSC 
 28   SERES   Ádám      MTK 
 29   TALLÁR   Ákos      BVSC 
 29   UZSALY   János      PEAC 
 31   KISS   Gergő      BALATON 
 32   NAGY   Attila      OMS-TATA 
 33   KASZA   Róbert      KSI 
 34   HARSÁNYI   Gergő      BÓLYAI 
 35   POROS   Csongor      BHSE 
 36   VELKEY   Sándor      BKLVE 
 37   SÜTŐ   Dávid      DVE 
 38   CSÁK   Dániel      BALATON 
 39   BÁTYI   Tamás      DHSE-PMD 
 40   BERNÁT   Barna      BHSE 
 41   SOÓS   Péter      BHSE 
 42   LOVÁSZ   Ádám      BVSC 
 43   BUDAI   Dániel      BHSE 
 44   TÓTH   Benedek      PEAC 
 45   CSOHAY   Norbert      BVSC 
 46   MIKLÓS   Kristóf      PEAC 
 47   JUHÁSZ   Bence      OMS-TATA 
 48   NÉMETH   Róbert      ÖTTUSA 
 49   SZAKMÁRY   Sándor      VERESEGYHÁZA 
 50   VOZÁR   Balázs      BVSC 
 51   PÁDÁR   Péter      BVSC 
 52   BÍRÓ   Szabolcs      ÖTTUSA 
 53   KÁKONYI   Tibor      BALATON 
 54   LOSONCZI   Dávid      PEAC 
 55   DOBSZAI   Dávid      BVSC 
 55   MOLNÁR   Márk      BHSE 
 57   CSÁK   Marcell      BALATON 
 58   TIBOLYA   Péter      OMS-TATA 
 59   BAGÓ   Bence      OMS-TATA 
 60   LESTÁR   Ákos      SZOMBATHELY 
 61   GARZÓ   Zsombor      VASAS 
 62   MÁTÉ   Dénes      BVSC 
 63   SCHULTEISZ   Mátyás      BHSE 
 64   SÁFÁR   Ciril      BALATON 
 65   PÁSZTOR   Csaba      MTK 
 66   MAKRAI   Benc      DHSE-PMD 
 67   KISS   Marcell      BVSC 
 68   DEMETER   Bence      ÖTTUSA 
 69   KHELL   Bendegúz      VASAS 
 70   HAVELLANT   Kristóf      OMS-TATA 
 71   SZALAY   Juráj      SVK 
 72   KRANABET   Regő      BALATON 
 73   HUDEK   Dávid      MTK 
 74   SZABÓ   Bence      SZOMBATHELY 
 75   SZÉKELY   Bálint      DVE 
 76   DEMETER   Gergely      ÖTTUSA 
 76   UDVARDI   Donát      OSC 
 78   BÍRÓ   Előd      ÖTTUSA 
 78   PRILL   Péter      OMS-TATA 
 80   SIMON   Ákos      OSC 
 81   CSERPES   Dominik      BALATON 
 81   POMÁZI   Gergely      OSC 
 83   SIKLÓSI   Gergely      BALATON 
 84   HARANGOZÓ   Bence      ÖTTUSA 
 84   DEMJÉN   Márton      VASAS 
 86   HORVÁTH   Zoltán      BÓLYAI 
 87   SZALAY   Jan      SVK 
 88   MIHALIK   Zoltán      BVSC 
 89   KANTI   Áron      BHSE 
 89   NAGY   Zsolt      KRVSE 
 91   SZENTGYÖRGYI   Dániel      VASAS 
 92   KÁRPÁTI   Máté      VASAS 
 93   SALLAI   Bence      VERESEGYHÁZA 
 94   KISS   Mendel      TÖREKVÉS 
 95   ERDŐS   Csaba      KRVSE 
 96   TELEK   Máté      ÖTTUSA 
 97   BUD   Dániel      VASAS 
 98   GOSULY   Zoltán      VERESEGYHÁZA 
 99   KONDRICZ   János      OSC 
 100   HAVASI   Marcell      BALATON 
 101   LUKÁCS   Levente      ÖTTUSA 
 101   BARANYAI   Bence      ÖTTUSA 
 103   ALMÁSI   Bence      BVSC 

 
Document engarde-escrime - 2010.11.26. 17:48:36